1. Academic
  2. Ningshuang Xiang

    Irena Kuzborska (Host)
    1 Sep 201228 Feb 2013

    Activity: Hosting a visitorAcademic

  3. Norio Ikeno

    Sarah Elizabeth Olive (Host)
    Dec 2014

    Activity: Hosting a visitorAcademic

  4. Pascale Vassie

    Fatma Faisal Saad Said (Host)
    18 Apr 2016

    Activity: Hosting a visitorAcademic

  5. Renate Delucchi-Danhier

    Norbert Vanek (Host)
    27 May 20197 Jun 2019

    Activity: Hosting a visitorAcademic

  6. Verena Jörg

    Rob Klassen (Host)
    2017

    Activity: Hosting a visitorAcademic

  7. Yugo Tsunai

    Norbert Vanek (Host)
    7 Nov 201611 Nov 2016

    Activity: Hosting a visitorAcademic

  8. LCC International University Lithuania

    Irena Kuzborska (Lecturer)
    20112017

    Activity: Visiting an external institutionAcademic

  9. Univ Birmingham

    Sarah Elizabeth Olive (Lecturer)
    3 Apr 20125 Apr 2012

    Activity: Visiting an external institutionAcademic

  10. Universitat de Girona

    Lynda Dunlop (Visitor)
    8 Apr 201313 Apr 2013

    Activity: Visiting an external institutionAcademic

  11. University of Sydney

    Ian Davies (Advisor)
    28 May 2018

    Activity: Visiting an external institutionAcademic

  12. Working group
  13. DEPARTMENT FOR EDUCATION (External organisation)

    Emma Marsden (Member)
    1 May 20161 Nov 2016

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  14. E-SEE Trial Management Group (External organisation)

    Louise Tracey (Advisor)
    2015 → …

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  15. IMPACT Advisory Committee (External organisation)

    Louise Tracey (Advisor)
    2017 → …

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  16. Office for Fair Access (OFFA) (External organisation)

    Paul Wakeling (Member)
    Jun 2015Oct 2016

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  17. Office for Fair Access (OFFA) (External organisation)

    Paul Wakeling (Chair)
    1 Oct 201631 Dec 2018

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  18. University of Oxford (External organisation)

    Paul Wakeling (Advisor)
    May 2019 → …

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  19. oTTeR Advisory Committee (External organisation)

    Louise Tracey (Advisor)
    2018 → …

    Activity: MembershipWorking group

  20. Professional body
  21. American Educational Research Association (External organisation)

    Jan Hardman (Abd-Kadir) (Member)
    20152018

    Activity: MembershipProfessional body

  22. Peer Review College
  23. Academy of Finland (External organisation)

    Rob Klassen (Advisor)
    15 Feb 2018

    Activity: MembershipPeer Review College

  24. ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL RESEARCH COUNCIL (ESRC) (External organisation)

    Emma Marsden (Member)
    2011

    Activity: MembershipPeer Review College

  25. ESRC (External organisation)

    Rob Klassen (Advisor)
    15 Sep 2018

    Activity: MembershipPeer Review College

  26. FONDS NATIONAL DE LA RECHERCHE LUXEMBOURG (FNR) (External organisation)

    Rob Klassen (Advisor)
    15 May 2018

    Activity: MembershipPeer Review College

  27. Irish Research Council (External organisation)

    Rob Klassen (Advisor)
    15 Feb 2018

    Activity: MembershipPeer Review College

  28. Panel
  29. Academy of Finland (External organisation)

    Rob Klassen (Member)
    2015

    Activity: MembershipPanel

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...37 Next